Cisco – QSFP+ transceiver module – 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBASE-BiDi, 100GBASE-BiDi – LC multi-mode – up to 100 m – for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN

Description

Cisco – QSFP+ transceiver module – 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBASE-BiDi, 100GBASE-BiDi – LC multi-mode – up to 100 m – for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN

£1,306.00 (£1,567.20 inc. VAT)

SKU QSFP-40/100-SRBD= Category

57 in stock